ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114265
nr 1411 4265
OIL PAINTING
E Kullström. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 55x64cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x81cm,
E Kullström. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 55x64cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x81cm
300
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:03:56